JUNIOR CHEF COMPETITION | |||
STUDENT’S NAME |
DATE |
ORGANISER |
POSITION |
AMEENA MURTAZA |
15th,16th,18th April 2024 |
British Columbia College of Mgmt.,Gr.Noida |
3rd |
MADIHA RANI |
15th,16th,18th April 2024 |
British Columbia College of Mgmt.,Gr.Noida |
3rd |
JUNIOR CHEF COMPETITION | |||
STUDENT’S NAME |
DATE |
ORGANISER |
POSITION |
AROHI TYAGI |
15th,16th,18th April 2024 |
British Columbia College of Mgmt.,Gr.Noida |
3rd |
SOUMYA BHAATI |
15th,16th,18th April 2024 |
British Columbia College of Mgmt.,Gr.Noida |
3rd |
400M RACE | ||||
NAME |
CLASS |
DATE |
PLACE |
POSITION |
RISHABH SINGH |
IV |
21st and 22nd Jan. 2024 |
PRAGYAN SCHOOL |
GOLD (1ST) |
400M RACE | ||||
NAME |
CLASS |
DATE |
PLACE |
POSITION |
VIDUSHI SONI |
IV |
21st and 22nd Jan. 2024 |
PRAGYAN SCHOOL |
GOLD (1ST) |
RELAY RACE | ||||
NAME |
CLASS |
EVENT |
PLACE |
POSITION |
PRERNA |
III |
RELAY RACE |
G.D. GOENKA SCHOOL |
BRONZE(3RD) |
SANVI |
III |
RELAY RACE |
G.D. GOENKA SCHOOL |
BRONZE(3RD) |
RELAY RACE | ||||
NAME |
CLASS |
EVENT |
PLACE |
POSITION |
AYAN HOOSAIN |
III |
RELAY RACE |
G.D. GOENKA SCHOOL |
GOLD (1ST) |
KANISHK BHARDWAJ |
III |
RELAY RACE |
G.D. GOENKA SCHOOL |
GOLD (1ST) |
SACK RACE | ||||
NAME |
CLASS |
EVENT |
PLACE |
POSITION |
RISHABH SINGH |
IV |
SACK RACE |
G.D. GOENKA SCHOOL |
GOLD (1ST) |
AKSHAT SINGH |
IV |
SACK RACE |
G.D. GOENKA SCHOOL |
GOLD (1ST) |
HULA HOOP 100M RACE | ||||
NAME |
CLASS |
DATE |
PLACE |
POSITION |
ARADHYA SINGH |
V |
December 2023 |
G.D. GOENKA SCHOOL |
GOLD (1ST) |
MANVI TYAGI |
V |
December 2023 |
G.D. GOENKA SCHOOL |
GOLD (1ST) |
CHESS TOURNAMENT | ||||
NAME |
CLASS |
DATE |
PLACE |
POSITION |
RUDRANSH |
VIII |
September 2023 |
FLORENCE SCHOOL |
BRONZE MEDAL 3RD |
MANVI TYAGI |
VIII |
September 2023 |
FLORENCE SCHOOL |
BRONZE MEDAL 3RD |
CHESS TOURNAMENT | ||||
NAME |
CLASS |
DATE |
PLACE |
POSITION |
CHIRAG |
VI |
September 2023 |
FLORENCE SCHOOL |
BRONZE MEDAL 1ST |
ATHLETIC MEET | |||||
NAME |
CLASS |
DATE |
PLACE |
POSITION |
POSITION |
RUDRANSH |
VIII |
September 2023 |
FLORENCE SCHOOL |
BRONZE MEDAL 3RD |
BRONZE MEDAL 3RD |
MANVI TYAGI |
VIII |
September 2023 |
FLORENCE SCHOOL |
BRONZE MEDAL 3RD |
BRONZE MEDAL 3RD |
MANVI TYAGI |
VIII |
September 2023 |
FLORENCE SCHOOL |
BRONZE MEDAL 3RD |
BRONZE MEDAL 3RD |
MANVI TYAGI |
VIII |
September 2023 |
FLORENCE SCHOOL |
BRONZE MEDAL 3RD |
BRONZE MEDAL 3RD |
MANVI TYAGI |
VIII |
September 2023 |
FLORENCE SCHOOL |
BRONZE MEDAL 3RD |
BRONZE MEDAL 3RD |
ATHLETIC MEET | |||||
NAME |
CLASS |
DATE |
PLACE |
POSITION |
POSITION |
CHIRAG |
VI |
September 2023 |
FLORENCE SCHOOL |
BRONZE MEDAL 1ST |
BRONZE MEDAL 1ST |
CHIRAG |
VI |
September 2023 |
FLORENCE SCHOOL |
BRONZE MEDAL 1ST |
BRONZE MEDAL 1ST |
CHIRAG |
VI |
September 2023 |
FLORENCE SCHOOL |
BRONZE MEDAL 1ST |
BRONZE MEDAL 1ST |
CHIRAG |
VI |
September 2023 |
FLORENCE SCHOOL |
BRONZE MEDAL 1ST |
BRONZE MEDAL 1ST |
CHIRAG |
VI |
September 2023 |
FLORENCE SCHOOL |
BRONZE MEDAL 1ST |
BRONZE MEDAL 1ST |